Mężczyźni

l.p. CZAS IMIĘ NAZWISKO MIASTO/KLUB m. w kat. kat. NR STARTOWY
1 0:40:14 Sławomir Kąpiński Płock 1 M-IV 100
2 0:40:54 Artur Jabłoński Unia Hrubieszów 1 M-II 194
3 0:41:53 Emil Dobrowolski Lotos Jabłonna 2 M-II 141
4 0:41:59 Wojciech Więckowski TKKF BOP Płock 1 M-V 136
5 0:43:53 Jacek Gardener KB Legionowo 2 M-IV 114
6 0:44:27 Robert Radzik Konary 3 M-II 168
7 0:44:41 Sebastian Polak KB GYMNASION W-wa 4 M-II 150
8 0:45:22 Marcin Czarnecki ART PROFI W-wa 1 M-III 199
9 0:45:25 Szymon Drabczyk   2 M-V 153
10 0:46:05 Rafał Wojtczak JOGGER NDM 1 M-I 109
11 0:46:24 Sebastian Cybula ART PROFI W-wa 2 M-III 176
12 0:46:54 Krzysztof Rajzer ENTER.PL 3 M-III 131
13 0:47:03 Bogdan Barewski OTK Rzeźnik 1 M-VI 134
14 0:47:19 Zbigniew Lamparski   2 M-I 125
15 0:48:41 Darek Różnowski ART PROFI W-wa 4 M-III 177
16 0:48:44 Jacek Ziółkowski ART PROFI W-wa 3 M-IV 191
17 0:48:46 Grzegorz Głuszak   5 M-II 166
18 0:49:06 Kazimierz Grundas KS Kazimierz UST. Mor. 3 M-V 196
19 0:49:17 Tomasz Wiśniewski KB Legionowo 6 M-II 200
20 0:50:24 Tadeusz Kieszek KS Ożarowianka 2 M-VI 106
21 0:50:46 Piotr Ponikowski   3 M-I 128
22 0:50:56 Rafał Bogulak JOGGER NDM 4 M-I 110
23 0:51:04 Andrzej Witczak MKS POLONIA W-wa 4 M-V 105
24 0:51:34 Adam Lusawa Lotos Jabłonna 7 M-II 58
25 0:51:43 Tomasz Anuszewski   5 M-III 147
26 0:52:40 Krzysztof Przybysz KB Galeria Warszawa 6 M-III 164
27 0:52:51 Zenon Lewandowski KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 3 M-VI 198
28 0:53:02 Marek Dobrowolski JOGGER NDM 4 M-IV 111
29 0:53:02 Marcin Urbaniak   8 M-II 165
31 0:53:13 Tomasz Klepacki Bielański Klub W-wa 4 M-VI 137
30 0:53:13 Jan Kowalewski Lotos Jabłonna 1 M-VII 122
32 0:53:54 Jan Krypa Warszawa - Białołęka 5 M-VI 140
33 0:54:08 Jacek Tomczyk   5 M-IV 155
34 0:54:11 Marek Jankowski KB Huragan Wołomin 6 M-IV 135
40 0:54:18 Adam Urbaniak   9 M-II 167
35 0:54:34 Zbigniew Kołakowski   7 M-III 144
36 0:55:13 Andrzej Borkułak   5 M-I 161
37 0:55:21 Mirosław Pietroń Warszawa - Białołęka 5 M-V 123
38 0:56:00 Adam Doliński AZS UW/WAT-W-wa 10 M-II 145
39 0:56:01 Wiesław Kostecki KB Legionowo 6 M-VI 132
41 0:56:38 Karol Nogajewski AZS UW-W-wa 11 M-II 115
42 0:56:59 Bogusław Jankiewicz KB Huragan Wołomin 8 M-III 133
43 0:57:00 Paweł Burzyński Tarchomin Bike TEAM 9 M-III 163
44 0:57:40 Mariusz Sumiński   12 M-II 154
45 0:57:46 Arkadiusz Miszczuk   10 M-III 124
46 0:57:50 Andrzej Gipsiak Lotos Jabłonna 6 M-V 129
49 0:58:14 Marcin Kościelniak JOGGER NDM 1 M-IX 113
47 0:58:14 Hubert Liberadzki JOGGER NDM 6 M-I 108
49 0:58:51 Edmund Wałęga KB GYMNASION W-wa 1 M-VIII 146
50 0:58:57 Jan Szeda   7 M-VI 193
51 0:59:01 Sławomir Reda KBP PASJA W-wa 7 M-V 104
52 0:59:02 Maciej Milewski Legionowo 11 M-III 116
53 0:59:15 Bogdan Walczak   2 M-VIII 130
54 0:59:30 Arkadiusz Kleniewski UKSW 13 M-II 151
55 0:59:39 Danilo Ferraris ART PROFI W-wa 8 M-VI 103
56 1:00:00 Marcin Bednarek   7 M-I 197
57 1:00:09 Kevin Froystad NORWAY 12 M-III 143
58 1:01:28 Arkadiusz Baranowski   7 M-IV 127
59 1:02:41 Grzegorz Wdowiński   13 M-III 119
60 1:03:24 Tadeusz Baranowski   2 M-IX 126
61 1:03:59 Michał Maździarz   14 M-II 102
62 1:04:07 Mieczysław Orzechowski KBP PASJA W-wa 3 M-VIII 118
63 1:04:30 Stanisław Szatraj JOGGER NDM 9 M-VI 112
64 1:04:47 Robert Jagielski ART PROFI W-wa 15 M-II 178
65 1:05:30 Grzegorz Krochmal Orientuz 8 M-V 139
66 1:06:55 Damian Karaś AZS SWPS W-wa 16 M-II 162
67 1:07:23 Jarosław Olszewski KB Legion 10 M-VI 195
68 1:08:01 Andrzej Madziar Weteran - 70 4 M-VIII 101
69 1:12:27 Ryszard Szymczak T.B. WARS Warszawa 5 M-VIII 121
70 1:12:53 Tadeusz Andrzejewski   1 M-X 138
71 1:14:47 Zbigniew Duszyński KB GYMNASION W-wa 3 M-IX 148
72 1:15:00 Jacek Sawa Bieganie.pl 14 M-III 158
73 1:16:46 Kazimierz Mieczkowski   9 M-V 120
74 1:17:26 Adam Flisak ART PROFI W-wa 6 M-VIII 152
75 1:17:33 Zbigniew Brzozowski   2 M-X 142
76 1:17:35 Leszek Górecki   11 M-VI 156
77 1:18:40 Jan Pomianowski   12 M-VI 159
78 1:20:12 Piotr Jankowski KROS W-wa 2 M-VII 192
79 1:20:57 Mariusz Dziwosz   15 M-III 160
80 1:33:36 Wiesław Łuksza KB GYMNASION W-wa 4 M-IX 117
    Łukasz Pierścieniak JOGGER NDM nn M-I 107
    Krzysztof Wnorowski   nn M-VI 157

Kobiety

l.p. CZAS IMIĘ NAZWISKO MIASTO/KLUB m. w kat. kat. NR STARTOWY
1 0:24:11 Agnieszka Malinowska-Sypek ENTER.PL 1 K-III 149
2 0:27:02 Marzena Opowicz KB GYMNASION W-wa 1 K-IV 56
3 0:27:30 Paulina Dobrowolska Lotos Jabłonna 1 K-I 28
4 0:28:08 Aneta Ronek-Gliwa   2 K-III 35
5 0:28:12 Marta Borkowska JOGGER NDM 2 K-I 22
6 0:28:21 Irena Hulanicka TKKT Piaski W-wa 1 K-VI 40
7 0:29:00 Paulina Ślusarczyk JOGGER NDM 3 K-I 54
8 0:29:12 Ilona Banaszek KB Galeria W-wa 1 K-II 29
9 0:29:48 Luiza Miszczuk   3 K-III 41
10 0:29:57 Aleksandra Gliniewicz KB GYMNASION W-wa 2 K-VI 44
11 0:30:16 Małgorzata Szadura   2 K-IV 43
12 0:31:04 Agata Pietraś   2 K-II 39
13 0:31:40 Joanna Sumińska   3 K-II 6
14 0:31:53 Anna Karłowicz KB GYMNASION W-wa 4 K-III 5
15 0:31:57 Bożena Miasojedow OTK Rzeźnik 3 K-VI 26
16 0:32:50 Anna Karłowicz Warszawa 4 K-VI 7
17 0:34:49 Agnieszka Piekarniak   5 K-III 11
18 0:35:25 Sandra Pędzisz JOGGER NDM 4 K-I 34
19 0:36:19 Małgorzata Krochmal Orientuz 1 K-V 14
20 0:37:13 Edyta Cegiełka JOGGER NDM 5 K-I 42
21 0:39:44 Dorota Świderska ART PROFI W-wa 6 K-III 12
22 0:40:18 Zdzisława Otto   1 K +55 47
23 0:40:30 Aneta Wojcieska JOGGER NDM 6 K-I 38
24 0:40:31 Klaudia Górecka JOGGER NDM 7 K-I 51
25 0:51:16 Beata Roszek JOGGER NDM 8 K-I 10
26 0:54:39 Monika Gałczyńska JOGGER NDM 9 K-I 13
27 0:54:40 Marta Dudek JOGGER NDM 10 K-I 36
28 0:54:44 Wanda Fleiszfreser   5 K-VI 53

 

Klasyfikacja drużynowa (nieoficjalna) wg. serwisu http://www.maratonczyk.pl/
(3 najlepsze czasy)

Mężczyźni

1 ART PROFI W-wa 2:20:27
2 Lotos Jabłonna 2:26:40
3 KB Legionowo 2:29:11
4 JOGGER NDM 2:30:03
5 KB GYMNASION W-wa 2:58:19

Kobiety

1 KB GYMNASION W-wa 1:28:52
2 JOGGER NDM 1:32:37